S
48 players · surname beginning S · 2025-26 regular season
01/Surname S
48 players
Page 1 of 1
Page 1 of 1
48 players with a surname beginning S, showing 48.
Alphabetical · 200 a page
| Player | POS | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C | 48 | 27.2 | 16.3 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 48.2% | 33.3% | 69.2% | 783 | 355 | 130 | |
| C | 72 | 33.3 | 20.4 | 8.9 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 3.2 | 51.9% | 30.5% | 69.1% | 1,466 | 640 | 445 | |
| G | 55 | 24.9 | 14.3 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 44.0% | 38.5% | 89.6% | 785 | 135 | 134 | |
| G | 77 | 18.6 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 45.3% | 39.9% | 90.3% | 427 | 269 | 116 | |
| G | 44 | 20.8 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 39.6% | 21.1% | 83.0% | 332 | 92 | 145 | |
| G | 65 | 21.4 | 7.1 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 43.4% | 36.2% | 76.5% | 459 | 195 | 114 | |
| F | 75 | 23.5 | 14.9 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 46.0% | 36.7% | 82.6% | 1,116 | 231 | 143 | |
| G | 70 | 23.8 | 11.2 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 47.3% | 45.3% | 93.9% | 781 | 176 | 386 | |
| G | 68 | 23.7 | 15.4 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 48.5% | 40.1% | 85.5% | 1,050 | 155 | 223 | |
| C | 62 | 18.7 | 8.7 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 60.1% | 23.1% | 67.8% | 540 | 413 | 145 | |
| G | 70 | 24.2 | 10.8 | 2.7 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 40.5% | 32.9% | 83.4% | 756 | 190 | 341 | |
| F | 19 | 29.7 | 15.8 | 11.4 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 54.3% | 18.5% | 72.7% | 301 | 216 | 78 | |
| G | 70 | 16.3 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 41.5% | 29.5% | 82.9% | 395 | 173 | 180 | |
| F | 68 | 20.5 | 9.2 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 50.0% | 35.1% | 72.5% | 625 | 266 | 159 | |
| — | 7 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 60.0% | — | 50.0% | 7 | 1 | 4 | |
| G | 3 | 14.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 10 | 3 | 10 | |
| F | 58 | 22.7 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 55.0% | 33.3% | 75.6% | 581 | 290 | 66 | |
| F | 77 | 35.1 | 15.8 | 6.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 44.9% | 36.3% | 77.5% | 1,215 | 529 | 143 | |
| F | 13 | 23.9 | 7.3 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 44.2% | 37.5% | 70.6% | 95 | 57 | 36 | |
| F | 53 | 20.7 | 10.2 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 48.3% | 37.3% | 74.2% | 541 | 355 | 65 | |
| G | 56 | 27.6 | 13.6 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 43.0% | 34.1% | 86.5% | 760 | 218 | 305 | |
| G | 82 | 22.6 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 36.7% | 32.1% | 78.4% | 545 | 143 | 444 | |
| G | 41 | 20.2 | 9.7 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 46.5% | 42.3% | 82.9% | 396 | 128 | 151 | |
| F | 44 | 10.7 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 49.6% | 24.4% | 73.1% | 158 | 107 | 40 | |
| C | 67 | 19.7 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 78.4% | — | 62.0% | 334 | 370 | 104 | |
| G | 57 | 15.1 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 46.7% | 38.7% | 81.4% | 413 | 114 | 61 | |
| G | 20 | 12.9 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 34.3% | 30.0% | 61.1% | 91 | 37 | 43 | |
| G | 68 | 19.9 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 46.6% | 40.8% | 82.6% | 495 | 153 | 109 | |
| G | 51 | 23.0 | 9.3 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 43.7% | 39.2% | 71.1% | 475 | 92 | 72 | |
| F | 15 | 23.9 | 8.3 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 48.5% | 43.5% | 100.0% | 124 | 51 | 49 | |
| G | 38 | 12.0 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 39.0% | 41.5% | 83.3% | 197 | 39 | 75 | |
| G | 62 | 28.5 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 39.5% | 33.1% | 82.2% | 579 | 172 | 185 | |
| — | 7 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 46.2% | 50.0% | 75.0% | 22 | 2 | 2 | |
| G | 11 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 7 | 6 | 2 | |
| G | 12 | 24.0 | 11.2 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 44.3% | 40.2% | 77.8% | 134 | 65 | 24 | |
| G | 30 | 12.5 | 6.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 43.5% | 39.5% | 73.3% | 185 | 23 | 31 | |
| F | 4 | 9.8 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 71.4% | 66.7% | 40.0% | 14 | 11 | 5 | |
| F | 62 | 33.2 | 24.0 | 6.6 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 48.4% | 35.8% | 69.3% | 1,485 | 411 | 236 | |
| G | 66 | 18.6 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 42.7% | 35.7% | 77.2% | 476 | 158 | 232 | |
| — | 4 | 15.8 | 8.8 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 41.2% | 50.0% | 35 | 10 | 0 | |
| G | 82 | 26.2 | 13.5 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 43.0% | 39.4% | 80.2% | 1,110 | 238 | 277 | |
| G | 50 | 29.4 | 20.8 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 45.2% | 33.7% | 78.7% | 1,042 | 217 | 132 | |
| G | 43 | 12.5 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 45.0% | 40.8% | 80.0% | 241 | 49 | 38 | |
| F | 37 | 15.5 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 50.3% | 43.4% | 65.0% | 222 | 149 | 27 | |
| F | 15 | 9.1 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 50.0% | — | 66.7% | 56 | 49 | 13 | |
| F | 6 | 30.3 | 8.0 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 38.0% | 31.6% | 66.7% | 48 | 31 | 10 | |
| F | 74 | 25.0 | 10.1 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 45.7% | 38.5% | 88.2% | 750 | 276 | 122 | |
| F | 12 | 13.8 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 42.0% | 28.6% | 66.7% | 56 | 33 | 5 |
Filed by surname, ignoring a trailing Jr., Sr. or numeral, so Gary Trent Jr. is under T for Trent. A player with a single name files under its first letter rather than disappearing. Per-game figures are season totals divided by games played, and a shooting percentage is a dash on zero attempts rather than 0.0%, because never shooting and missing everything are different facts. Every figure is 2025-26 regular season; the playoffs appear on each player’s own page.