R
23 players · surname beginning R · 2025-26 regular season
01/Surname R
23 players
Page 1 of 1
Page 1 of 1
23 players with a surname beginning R, showing 23.
Alphabetical · 200 a page
| Player | POS | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 10 | 6.8 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 53.8% | — | 27 | 8 | 3 | |
| G | 51 | 34.5 | 23.3 | 4.7 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 49.0% | 36.0% | 87.1% | 1,187 | 240 | 280 | |
| G | 11 | 24.6 | 14.3 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 52.0% | 45.8% | 92.3% | 157 | 28 | 19 | |
| G | 26 | 19.0 | 10.2 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 40.5% | 29.5% | 71.7% | 264 | 61 | 104 | |
| F | 5 | 14.6 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 27.3% | 100.0% | 40 | 20 | 4 | |
| F | 77 | 27.4 | 12.2 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 45.6% | 41.0% | 75.5% | 939 | 205 | 159 | |
| C | 32 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 44.6% | 41.8% | 83.3% | 94 | 38 | 10 | |
| G | 52 | 10.8 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 46.0% | 34.2% | 72.7% | 219 | 58 | 53 | |
| F | 22 | 16.4 | 4.6 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 37.0% | 24.4% | 94.4% | 101 | 103 | 15 | |
| C | 13 | 30.9 | 11.8 | 10.5 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 52.9% | — | 63.6% | 154 | 137 | 24 | |
| F | 79 | 33.0 | 21.1 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 48.1% | 31.5% | 80.2% | 1,667 | 532 | 398 | |
| Kadary Richmond | — | 3 | 22.3 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 62.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 25 | 10 | 8 |
| C | 74 | 26.5 | 12.5 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 57.1% | 32.4% | 78.6% | 922 | 556 | 100 | |
| C | 59 | 19.6 | 5.7 | 8.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 72.1% | — | 40.6% | 335 | 516 | 52 | |
| C | 77 | 26.1 | 13.6 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 45.6% | 36.2% | 73.2% | 1,046 | 477 | 170 | |
| C | 48 | 14.6 | 5.8 | 5.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 51.2% | 27.8% | 64.4% | 276 | 243 | 16 | |
| C | 4 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | — | 7 | 4 | 3 | |
| F | 65 | 13.9 | 7.8 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 61.7% | 32.5% | 66.4% | 504 | 294 | 80 | |
| G | 64 | 16.8 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 39.3% | 32.4% | 77.8% | 332 | 188 | 68 | |
| G | 74 | 32.1 | 17.3 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 47.2% | 40.6% | 79.6% | 1,281 | 338 | 414 | |
| G | 69 | 20.0 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 46.8% | 33.5% | 85.2% | 441 | 172 | 93 | |
| G | 74 | 22.1 | 10.3 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 43.9% | 31.6% | 80.0% | 764 | 212 | 146 | |
| F | 67 | 22.4 | 9.6 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 45.5% | 36.8% | 64.4% | 641 | 257 | 76 |
Filed by surname, ignoring a trailing Jr., Sr. or numeral, so Gary Trent Jr. is under T for Trent. A player with a single name files under its first letter rather than disappearing. Per-game figures are season totals divided by games played, and a shooting percentage is a dash on zero attempts rather than 0.0%, because never shooting and missing everything are different facts. Every figure is 2025-26 regular season; the playoffs appear on each player’s own page.