C
43 players · surname beginning C · 2025-26 regular season
01/Surname C
43 players
Page 1 of 1
Page 1 of 1
43 players with a surname beginning C, showing 44.
Alphabetical · 200 a page
| Player | POS | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 55 | 18.1 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 41.9% | 29.2% | 80.4% | 337 | 147 | 107 | |
| G | 46 | 10.7 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 48.7% | 34.7% | 78.6% | 149 | 57 | 27 | |
| G | 56 | 26.2 | 11.7 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 42.5% | 31.9% | 74.6% | 657 | 243 | 145 | |
| C | 42 | 11.6 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 52.7% | 36.0% | 57.7% | 242 | 124 | 29 | |
| F | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | — | 50.0% | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
| G | 82 | 27.7 | 10.7 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 42.4% | 40.8% | 73.0% | 878 | 276 | 381 | |
| G | 64 | 33.9 | 23.9 | 5.5 | 9.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 46.1% | 34.2% | 81.2% | 1,531 | 355 | 634 | |
| G | 55 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 38.1% | 24.5% | 76.0% | 156 | 78 | 31 | |
| F | 60 | 25.8 | 13.6 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 46.8% | 34.0% | 84.0% | 813 | 357 | 166 | |
| C | 75 | 12.3 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 52.0% | 50.0% | 57.7% | 282 | 345 | 50 | |
| C | 4 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 40.0% | — | 100.0% | 5 | 8 | 1 | |
| G | 38 | 18.4 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 41.4% | 26.3% | 71.3% | 339 | 125 | 101 | |
| C | 77 | 27.2 | 12.1 | 11.6 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 52.0% | 34.1% | 68.0% | 934 | 892 | 162 | |
| C | 44 | 20.6 | 5.4 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 58.7% | 50.0% | 51.0% | 238 | 332 | 62 | |
| G | 59 | 25.7 | 11.7 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 49.5% | 27.0% | 72.2% | 688 | 150 | 423 | |
| F | 14 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 41.7% | 23.1% | 83.3% | 28 | 16 | 5 | |
| F | 39 | 12.4 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 48.3% | 38.4% | 84.8% | 213 | 78 | 29 | |
| — | 15 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 20.0% | 11.1% | 100.0% | 16 | 17 | 3 | |
| — | 4 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 27.3% | 20.0% | — | 7 | 2 | 4 | |
| G | 68 | 13.1 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 43.4% | 32.7% | 65.7% | 275 | 120 | 43 | |
| G | 53 | 16.4 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 40.1% | 36.3% | 78.9% | 339 | 89 | 87 | |
| F | 69 | 27.1 | 13.6 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 55.2% | 40.6% | 76.6% | 935 | 367 | 70 | |
| G | 71 | 17.8 | 8.7 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 45.1% | 32.9% | 84.8% | 620 | 127 | 95 | |
| F | 81 | 27.6 | 11.2 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 43.9% | 38.3% | 84.4% | 908 | 465 | 125 | |
| F | 69 | 20.0 | 8.7 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 50.2% | 31.9% | 78.4% | 597 | 384 | 84 | |
| G | 11 | 32.3 | 15.0 | 3.4 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 44.5% | 39.5% | 65.1% | 165 | 37 | 74 | |
| G | 49 | 21.6 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 41.5% | 32.3% | 91.3% | 421 | 122 | 136 | |
| G | 18 | 16.2 | 8.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 40.2% | 39.4% | 89.5% | 148 | 28 | 18 | |
| G | 77 | 29.1 | 12.3 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 44.1% | 40.4% | 89.9% | 945 | 249 | 151 | |
| G | 54 | 18.4 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 33.5% | 33.7% | 90.0% | 245 | 93 | 157 | |
| C | 38 | 13.9 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 57.4% | — | 46.9% | 170 | 216 | 9 | |
| C | 69 | 27.8 | 11.7 | 6.9 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 57.1% | 15.8% | 61.6% | 810 | 478 | 253 | |
| G | 75 | 25.1 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 41.8% | 33.3% | 72.2% | 645 | 282 | 179 | |
| F | 66 | 27.0 | 12.3 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 39.6% | 32.9% | 80.4% | 809 | 273 | 108 | |
| G | 42 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 44.7% | 40.4% | 65.0% | 110 | 61 | 18 | |
| G | 10 | 13.3 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 49.0% | 48.0% | 91.7% | 71 | 12 | 10 | |
| G | 41 | 17.1 | 8.1 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 51.4% | 38.2% | 83.3% | 333 | 86 | 124 | |
| G | 75 | 19.1 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 39.8% | 29.8% | 65.9% | 383 | 166 | 110 | |
| G | 43 | 30.9 | 26.6 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 46.8% | 39.3% | 92.3% | 1,142 | 154 | 203 | |
| G | 67 | 29.9 | 16.6 | 5.3 | 7.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 46.9% | 33.1% | 73.3% | 1,111 | 356 | 500 | |
| F | 82 | 33.3 | 13.4 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 44.0% | 37.0% | 70.8% | 1,100 | 421 | 201 | |
| G | 69 | 20.4 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 38.4% | 30.7% | 90.1% | 538 | 139 | 279 | |
| C | 75 | 29.2 | 11.7 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 51.1% | 30.5% | 79.2% | 881 | 558 | 145 | |
| F | 10 | 18.4 | 9.7 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 57.8% | 42.9% | 70.0% | 97 | 56 | 15 |
Filed by surname, ignoring a trailing Jr., Sr. or numeral, so Gary Trent Jr. is under T for Trent. A player with a single name files under its first letter rather than disappearing. Per-game figures are season totals divided by games played, and a shooting percentage is a dash on zero attempts rather than 0.0%, because never shooting and missing everything are different facts. Every figure is 2025-26 regular season; the playoffs appear on each player’s own page.