N
11 players · surname beginning N · 2025-26 regular season
01/Surname N
11 players
Page 1 of 1
Page 1 of 1
11 players with a surname beginning N, showing 11.
Alphabetical · 200 a page
| Player | POS | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 45 | 29.7 | 13.8 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 41.4% | 37.9% | 82.9% | 621 | 187 | 86 | |
| G | 57 | 31.3 | 16.9 | 2.8 | 7.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 44.2% | 36.1% | 82.5% | 966 | 160 | 437 | |
| F | 44 | 11.4 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 53.8% | 38.7% | 55.2% | 227 | 96 | 26 | |
| Grant Nelson | — | 4 | 8.8 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 55.6% | — | 70.0% | 17 | 6 | 5 |
| C | 41 | 26.4 | 10.9 | 10.4 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 50.3% | 35.2% | 54.9% | 447 | 425 | 196 | |
| F-C | 35 | 12.8 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 41.9% | 33.3% | 46.2% | 131 | 93 | 34 | |
| F | 47 | 15.7 | 5.4 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 51.5% | 42.0% | 36.4% | 254 | 125 | 48 | |
| G | 60 | 19.5 | 6.6 | 2.2 | 5.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 41.5% | 35.6% | 80.6% | 397 | 133 | 316 | |
| G | 1 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 40.0% | 66.7% | 12 | 3 | 0 | |
| — | 41 | 10.3 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 64.0% | 20.0% | 75.8% | 176 | 117 | 12 | |
| F | 52 | 12.0 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 47.0% | 25.9% | 77.3% | 190 | 136 | 29 |
Filed by surname, ignoring a trailing Jr., Sr. or numeral, so Gary Trent Jr. is under T for Trent. A player with a single name files under its first letter rather than disappearing. Per-game figures are season totals divided by games played, and a shooting percentage is a dash on zero attempts rather than 0.0%, because never shooting and missing everything are different facts. Every figure is 2025-26 regular season; the playoffs appear on each player’s own page.