J
38 players · surname beginning J · 2025-26 regular season
01/Surname J
38 players
Page 1 of 1
Page 1 of 1
38 players with a surname beginning J, showing 38.
Alphabetical · 200 a page
| Player | POS | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 48 | 9.4 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 32.4% | 21.1% | 85.0% | 160 | 55 | 47 | |
| G | 48 | 8.5 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 32.8% | 25.0% | 62.5% | 113 | 72 | 43 | |
| G | 42 | 8.9 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 40.9% | 38.6% | 85.7% | 122 | 23 | 51 | |
| F | 54 | 30.5 | 12.2 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 48.0% | 43.0% | 83.9% | 660 | 206 | 132 | |
| F | 17 | 20.5 | 8.2 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 54.3% | 30.0% | 80.0% | 139 | 79 | 36 | |
| G | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | — | 2 | 4 | 2 | |
| G | 10 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 40.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 29 | 11 | 10 | |
| G-F | 3 | 20.0 | 10.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.9% | 44.4% | 100.0% | 31 | 5 | 1 | |
| G | 72 | 20.2 | 9.3 | 2.3 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 40.8% | 37.4% | 83.2% | 671 | 166 | 278 | |
| C | 12 | 16.6 | 4.4 | 6.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 65.6% | — | 64.7% | 53 | 76 | 11 | |
| — | 11 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 39.8% | 13.3% | 78.3% | 88 | 51 | 36 | |
| F | 50 | 27.0 | 10.1 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 49.9% | 35.9% | 76.3% | 504 | 173 | 69 | |
| F | 7 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 9 | 7 | 4 | |
| F | 53 | 21.5 | 12.5 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 49.3% | 32.4% | 74.1% | 664 | 230 | 79 | |
| F | 56 | 28.4 | 8.9 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 38.3% | 30.9% | 80.6% | 496 | 190 | 155 | |
| C | 7 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 9 | 5 | 1 | |
| F | 55 | 16.5 | 6.7 | 5.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 63.7% | 0.0% | 64.8% | 370 | 290 | 52 | |
| G | 71 | 21.2 | 11.1 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 45.5% | 42.3% | 89.4% | 785 | 181 | 94 | |
| F | 75 | 28.3 | 15.4 | 5.0 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 50.7% | 31.7% | 76.9% | 1,152 | 375 | 352 | |
| F | 72 | 35.2 | 22.5 | 10.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 48.9% | 35.2% | 78.8% | 1,621 | 740 | 566 | |
| F-C | 46 | 30.3 | 19.2 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 47.4% | 35.0% | 79.9% | 884 | 264 | 93 | |
| G | 21 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 42.1% | 25.0% | 62.5% | 43 | 17 | 6 | |
| G | 37 | 16.6 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.2% | 29.3% | 50.0% | 162 | 60 | 119 | |
| G | 53 | 17.8 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 42.9% | 42.3% | 87.9% | 328 | 138 | 137 | |
| F | 81 | 23.4 | 13.3 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 52.1% | 36.2% | 79.4% | 1,078 | 434 | 111 | |
| F | 32 | 8.8 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 49.0% | 29.5% | 72.4% | 136 | 62 | 8 | |
| F | 60 | 33.1 | 20.9 | 6.1 | 7.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 51.5% | 31.7% | 73.7% | 1,256 | 364 | 432 | |
| C | 65 | 34.8 | 27.7 | 12.9 | 10.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 56.9% | 38.0% | 83.1% | 1,799 | 836 | 697 | |
| F | 47 | 17.2 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 36.6% | 26.9% | 68.3% | 344 | 153 | 102 | |
| G | 49 | 18.3 | 9.1 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 47.0% | 35.6% | 82.4% | 448 | 114 | 140 | |
| G | 82 | 22.5 | 5.4 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 37.1% | 35.2% | 83.7% | 441 | 287 | 163 | |
| F | 64 | 22.1 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 50.4% | 39.6% | 60.8% | 352 | 209 | 51 | |
| F | 53 | 9.4 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 57.3% | 100.0% | 51.4% | 181 | 145 | 39 | |
| G | 60 | 24.1 | 12.2 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 41.9% | 35.8% | 87.4% | 733 | 170 | 122 | |
| G | 65 | 27.0 | 14.1 | 3.1 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 55.3% | 31.5% | 84.1% | 914 | 204 | 350 | |
| C | 13 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 60.0% | — | 100.0% | 13 | 18 | 5 | |
| G | 15 | 22.6 | 19.7 | 2.8 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 47.4% | 42.0% | 87.5% | 295 | 42 | 85 | |
| G | 64 | 14.9 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 35.2% | 29.8% | 77.8% | 194 | 74 | 155 |
Filed by surname, ignoring a trailing Jr., Sr. or numeral, so Gary Trent Jr. is under T for Trent. A player with a single name files under its first letter rather than disappearing. Per-game figures are season totals divided by games played, and a shooting percentage is a dash on zero attempts rather than 0.0%, because never shooting and missing everything are different facts. Every figure is 2025-26 regular season; the playoffs appear on each player’s own page.