L
20 players · surname beginning L · 2025-26 regular season
01/Surname L
20 players
Page 1 of 1
Page 1 of 1
20 players with a surname beginning L, showing 20.
Alphabetical · 200 a page
| Player | POS | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 24 | 9.4 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 43.6% | 42.2% | 77.8% | 101 | 43 | 7 | |
| C | 75 | 21.8 | 8.5 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 42.8% | 36.0% | 75.7% | 634 | 273 | 97 | |
| G | 49 | 20.7 | 10.4 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 38.8% | 31.8% | 73.5% | 509 | 114 | 123 | |
| G | 60 | 19.2 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 67.9% | 443 | 117 | 159 | |
| G | 34 | 7.7 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 31.5% | 28.4% | 83.3% | 80 | 23 | 17 | |
| F | 3 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 9 | 3 | 1 | |
| C | 7 | 16.4 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 61.1% | — | 80.0% | 30 | 37 | 13 | |
| F | 26 | 13.4 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 48.6% | 34.6% | 80.8% | 147 | 69 | 24 | |
| F | 36 | 9.6 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 34.4% | 30.0% | 75.0% | 65 | 61 | 21 | |
| F | 82 | 25.1 | 8.2 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 45.9% | 32.1% | 76.3% | 674 | 326 | 145 | |
| C | 66 | 22.0 | 10.5 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 50.9% | 38.1% | 62.5% | 691 | 374 | 111 | |
| F | 65 | 32.1 | 27.9 | 6.4 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 50.5% | 38.7% | 89.2% | 1,813 | 413 | 234 | |
| F | 37 | 16.6 | 6.7 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 39.7% | 37.3% | 84.1% | 248 | 215 | 67 | |
| F | 21 | 14.6 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 41.7% | 15.4% | 70.0% | 59 | 118 | 34 | |
| G | 14 | 8.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 16.0% | 16.0% | 83.3% | 17 | 9 | 11 | |
| C | 2 | 24.5 | 7.0 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 60.0% | — | 40.0% | 14 | 15 | 3 | |
| F | 25 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 44.4% | 25.0% | 78.9% | 83 | 53 | 23 | |
| G | 70 | 26.4 | 11.4 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 49.6% | 32.3% | 79.7% | 800 | 244 | 236 | |
| F-C | 3 | 12.7 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 60.0% | 20.0% | — | 13 | 9 | 3 | |
| G | 39 | 31.4 | 19.2 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 47.9% | 39.0% | 88.0% | 748 | 108 | 89 |
Filed by surname, ignoring a trailing Jr., Sr. or numeral, so Gary Trent Jr. is under T for Trent. A player with a single name files under its first letter rather than disappearing. Per-game figures are season totals divided by games played, and a shooting percentage is a dash on zero attempts rather than 0.0%, because never shooting and missing everything are different facts. Every figure is 2025-26 regular season; the playoffs appear on each player’s own page.