P
32 players · surname beginning P · 2025-26 regular season
01/Surname P
32 players
Page 1 of 1
Page 1 of 1
32 players with a surname beginning P, showing 32.
Alphabetical · 200 a page
| Player | POS | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F | 67 | 24.2 | 13.7 | 6.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 48.8% | 45.6% | 70.6% | 915 | 428 | 105 | |
| G | 82 | 28.5 | 13.8 | 5.1 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 45.5% | 37.1% | 79.7% | 1,133 | 419 | 304 | |
| G | 22 | 17.0 | 7.4 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 37.6% | 33.0% | 86.4% | 163 | 44 | 58 | |
| G | 16 | 14.3 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 32.1% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 47 | 28 | 53 | |
| G | 64 | 17.9 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 45.0% | 35.5% | 60.0% | 289 | 220 | 205 | |
| G | 32 | 26.4 | 10.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 43.0% | 33.3% | 85.7% | 344 | 97 | 41 | |
| G | 63 | 21.0 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 40.2% | 28.0% | 89.6% | 408 | 111 | 91 | |
| F | 6 | 10.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 12.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 5 | 9 | 2 | |
| F | 63 | 14.3 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 64.4% | 28.6% | 69.6% | 210 | 257 | 68 | |
| G | 73 | 15.6 | 7.5 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 58.3% | 29.1% | 65.0% | 547 | 265 | 123 | |
| C | 46 | 25.0 | 10.7 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 70.0% | — | 60.2% | 493 | 323 | 93 | |
| G | 50 | 16.1 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 42.2% | 38.6% | 78.9% | 260 | 114 | 115 | |
| G | 13 | 19.5 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 42.9% | 40.3% | 85.7% | 115 | 30 | 11 | |
| G | 39 | 23.9 | 13.4 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 37.2% | 33.3% | 86.0% | 524 | 77 | 119 | |
| F | 48 | 8.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 42.1% | 30.8% | 78.3% | 140 | 49 | 10 | |
| G-F | 38 | 33.2 | 17.4 | 5.2 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 46.5% | 32.2% | 87.8% | 661 | 198 | 280 | |
| F-C | 32 | 24.0 | 16.7 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 44.6% | 33.8% | 84.2% | 533 | 167 | 81 | |
| C | 20 | 8.6 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 78.6% | — | 64.3% | 31 | 53 | 20 | |
| G | 61 | 15.0 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 38.5% | 25.9% | 75.9% | 262 | 117 | 61 | |
| C | 47 | 19.3 | 9.7 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 51.5% | 42.3% | 84.2% | 458 | 233 | 69 | |
| F | 52 | 32.5 | 24.2 | 7.1 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 46.3% | 36.3% | 85.9% | 1,259 | 367 | 158 | |
| F | 57 | 12.8 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 40.4% | 32.6% | 65.9% | 213 | 180 | 68 | |
| G | 58 | 29.6 | 21.7 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 47.0% | 38.0% | 82.7% | 1,261 | 202 | 143 | |
| F | 53 | 18.6 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 54.9% | 40.5% | 75.4% | 530 | 187 | 51 | |
| G | 79 | 32.4 | 17.0 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 46.4% | 37.7% | 89.0% | 1,345 | 312 | 408 | |
| C | 67 | 17.3 | 7.7 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 44.0% | 33.6% | 79.1% | 513 | 269 | 94 | |
| G | 10 | 21.2 | 11.4 | 2.2 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 44.8% | 31.3% | 78.3% | 114 | 22 | 47 | |
| — | 7 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 30.0% | — | 13 | 3 | 5 | |
| G | 38 | 12.9 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 38.0% | 32.8% | 62.5% | 171 | 59 | 40 | |
| F | 26 | 23.5 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 45.0% | 43.6% | 100.0% | 239 | 81 | 46 | |
| G | 50 | 10.9 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 41.3% | 35.1% | 88.9% | 272 | 64 | 74 | |
| G | 5 | 8.6 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 69.2% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 23 | 3 | 9 |
Filed by surname, ignoring a trailing Jr., Sr. or numeral, so Gary Trent Jr. is under T for Trent. A player with a single name files under its first letter rather than disappearing. Per-game figures are season totals divided by games played, and a shooting percentage is a dash on zero attempts rather than 0.0%, because never shooting and missing everything are different facts. Every figure is 2025-26 regular season; the playoffs appear on each player’s own page.