D
23 players · surname beginning D · 2025-26 regular season
01/Surname D
23 players
Page 1 of 1
Page 1 of 1
23 players with a surname beginning D, showing 23.
Alphabetical · 200 a page
| Player | POS | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C | 63 | 19.5 | 6.4 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 47.2% | 35.6% | 63.1% | 403 | 532 | 80 | |
| F | 20 | 31.3 | 20.4 | 11.1 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 50.6% | 27.0% | 72.8% | 407 | 221 | 56 | |
| G | 69 | 27.3 | 14.8 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 51.7% | 43.9% | 87.6% | 1,022 | 237 | 249 | |
| G | 77 | 31.2 | 18.4 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 49.7% | 32.0% | 86.8% | 1,419 | 226 | 316 | |
| G | 82 | 30.4 | 12.2 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 40.6% | 37.9% | 74.3% | 1,000 | 336 | 313 | |
| G | 76 | 33.2 | 11.9 | 6.8 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 51.7% | 18.8% | 61.5% | 901 | 520 | 449 | |
| G | 52 | 25.2 | 10.3 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 39.9% | 38.5% | 83.1% | 536 | 165 | 173 | |
| G | 76 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 41.9% | 30.1% | 87.5% | 455 | 147 | 51 | |
| C | 5 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 35.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 12 | 5 | 2 | |
| G | 28 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 68.4% | 69 | 34 | 35 | |
| C | 70 | 28.2 | 19.5 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 65.0% | — | 74.7% | 1,365 | 737 | 138 | |
| F | 78 | 36.4 | 26.0 | 5.5 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 52.0% | 41.3% | 87.4% | 2,026 | 426 | 372 | |
| G | 82 | 27.2 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 47.6% | 37.4% | 76.5% | 596 | 271 | 295 | |
| G | 68 | 26.9 | 8.4 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 38.9% | 34.7% | 75.9% | 573 | 242 | 83 | |
| F-G | 64 | 35.8 | 33.5 | 7.7 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 47.6% | 36.6% | 78.0% | 2,143 | 495 | 530 | |
| F | 69 | 9.2 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 42.3% | 36.9% | 75.0% | 246 | 94 | 53 | |
| F | 73 | 26.0 | 7.9 | 8.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 63.1% | 50.0% | 65.9% | 575 | 635 | 141 | |
| C | 4 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 25.0% | — | 100.0% | 3 | 7 | 0 | |
| F | 57 | 19.3 | 7.6 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 42.2% | 34.1% | 71.1% | 431 | 180 | 136 | |
| F | 29 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 21.9% | 81.8% | 48 | 27 | 12 | |
| G | 17 | 12.1 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 31.3% | 31.1% | 88.9% | 74 | 26 | 33 | |
| G | 65 | 14.9 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 39.6% | 31.6% | 74.5% | 409 | 131 | 143 | |
| F | 70 | 19.4 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 45.3% | 33.1% | 48.9% | 407 | 297 | 102 |
Filed by surname, ignoring a trailing Jr., Sr. or numeral, so Gary Trent Jr. is under T for Trent. A player with a single name files under its first letter rather than disappearing. Per-game figures are season totals divided by games played, and a shooting percentage is a dash on zero attempts rather than 0.0%, because never shooting and missing everything are different facts. Every figure is 2025-26 regular season; the playoffs appear on each player’s own page.