K
19 players · surname beginning K · 2025-26 regular season
01/Surname K
19 players
Page 1 of 1
Page 1 of 1
19 players with a surname beginning K, showing 19.
Alphabetical · 200 a page
| Player | POS | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F | 12 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 30.8% | 0.0% | 22 | 19 | 6 | |
| C | 27 | 13.2 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 41.9% | 11.1% | 66.7% | 73 | 81 | 18 | |
| F | 58 | 18.6 | 9.2 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 46.7% | 36.7% | 79.4% | 532 | 132 | 92 | |
| F | 54 | 10.2 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 45.5% | 34.2% | 72.7% | 228 | 75 | 21 | |
| Jayson Kent | — | 5 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 10 | 5 | 0 |
| G | 54 | 20.0 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 47.4% | 28.1% | 75.0% | 239 | 229 | 112 | |
| F | 36 | 23.1 | 12.2 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 46.3% | 33.3% | 72.4% | 438 | 202 | 83 | |
| G | 81 | 31.5 | 18.5 | 5.3 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 47.5% | 42.5% | 86.3% | 1,498 | 432 | 274 | |
| F | 69 | 26.2 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 49.2% | 34.7% | 72.6% | 896 | 313 | 184 | |
| G | 78 | 21.5 | 8.4 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 53.3% | 47.8% | 91.3% | 652 | 182 | 174 | |
| C | 67 | 21.0 | 6.6 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 64.7% | — | 82.5% | 442 | 406 | 125 | |
| F | 43 | 10.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 45.2% | 23.1% | 53.8% | 86 | 84 | 27 | |
| — | 14 | 9.6 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 36.4% | 30.3% | 100.0% | 43 | 24 | 12 | |
| C | 69 | 21.4 | 7.6 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 75.3% | 0.0% | 71.6% | 521 | 377 | 54 | |
| G | 8 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 22.2% | — | 8 | 2 | 0 | |
| G | 61 | 11.7 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 43.3% | 38.9% | 70.0% | 270 | 95 | 166 | |
| G | 65 | 21.4 | 8.5 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 44.8% | 39.0% | 74.5% | 550 | 148 | 100 | |
| C | 5 | 30.8 | 14.4 | 10.8 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 70.3% | 75.0% | 70.0% | 72 | 54 | 15 | |
| G | 18 | 11.6 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 32.7% | 29.7% | 89.5% | 62 | 33 | 47 |
Filed by surname, ignoring a trailing Jr., Sr. or numeral, so Gary Trent Jr. is under T for Trent. A player with a single name files under its first letter rather than disappearing. Per-game figures are season totals divided by games played, and a shooting percentage is a dash on zero attempts rather than 0.0%, because never shooting and missing everything are different facts. Every figure is 2025-26 regular season; the playoffs appear on each player’s own page.