T
27 players · surname beginning T · 2025-26 regular season
01/Surname T
27 players
Page 1 of 1
Page 1 of 1
27 players with a surname beginning T, showing 27.
Alphabetical · 200 a page
| Player | POS | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F | 25 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 51.6% | 33.3% | 63.6% | 47 | 28 | 10 | |
| G | 79 | 37.4 | 18.3 | 7.8 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 53.4% | 21.6% | 77.9% | 1,443 | 614 | 420 | |
| G | 73 | 26.0 | 9.9 | 5.7 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 52.5% | 25.0% | 57.1% | 721 | 418 | 228 | |
| G | 42 | 21.0 | 13.5 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 41.0% | 31.0% | 81.1% | 567 | 71 | 108 | |
| F | 48 | 11.5 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 43.9% | 36.4% | 53.3% | 176 | 86 | 66 | |
| F | 27 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 57.6% | 44.0% | 55.6% | 92 | 33 | 23 | |
| G | 32 | 20.4 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 37.8% | 32.8% | 78.7% | 223 | 69 | 57 | |
| G | 22 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 26.7% | 25.0% | 66.7% | 17 | 9 | 9 | |
| G | 65 | 21.2 | 8.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 38.7% | 36.0% | 76.9% | 529 | 67 | 79 | |
| F | 21 | 7.7 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 26.9% | 21.2% | 84.6% | 46 | 36 | 17 | |
| F | 5 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 66.7% | — | — | 8 | 1 | 1 | |
| F | 46 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 51.4% | 31.3% | 63.6% | 129 | 73 | 25 | |
| — | 8 | 4.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
| G | 66 | 26.9 | 13.2 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 49.3% | 44.6% | 73.8% | 872 | 338 | 147 | |
| F | 16 | 32.6 | 21.8 | 10.0 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 41.1% | 32.9% | 82.3% | 348 | 160 | 85 | |
| F | 6 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 30.0% | 100.0% | 15 | 6 | 2 | |
| C | 74 | 30.9 | 19.9 | 11.9 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 49.8% | 36.6% | 85.7% | 1,475 | 881 | 224 | |
| G | 69 | 21.7 | 11.7 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 39.3% | 38.3% | 76.6% | 810 | 143 | 96 | |
| F | 12 | 8.6 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 25.0% | 6.3% | 100.0% | 28 | 24 | 9 | |
| G | 30 | 16.0 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 43.3% | 39.8% | 84.0% | 174 | 59 | 27 | |
| C | 71 | 26.9 | 11.9 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 44.0% | 38.3% | 74.0% | 846 | 378 | 103 | |
| F | 64 | 15.7 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 47.8% | 23.5% | 77.0% | 374 | 186 | 53 | |
| G | 10 | 16.0 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 43.1% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 52 | 19 | 44 | |
| G | 56 | 22.2 | 8.9 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 38.0% | 31.8% | 78.7% | 499 | 99 | 213 | |
| F | 24 | 17.7 | 11.6 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 50.3% | 35.2% | 91.3% | 279 | 106 | 55 | |
| C | 27 | 16.6 | 7.8 | 6.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 63.4% | — | 55.1% | 211 | 179 | 32 | |
| F | 30 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 43.5% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 44 | 43 | 13 |
Filed by surname, ignoring a trailing Jr., Sr. or numeral, so Gary Trent Jr. is under T for Trent. A player with a single name files under its first letter rather than disappearing. Per-game figures are season totals divided by games played, and a shooting percentage is a dash on zero attempts rather than 0.0%, because never shooting and missing everything are different facts. Every figure is 2025-26 regular season; the playoffs appear on each player’s own page.