PLAYERS
01/Scoring average
Playoffs excluded
| Player | POS | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 12 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 57.1% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 13 | 3 | 6 | |
| G | 9 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 23.5% | 42.9% | 100.0% | 13 | 4 | 4 | |
| F | 13 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 30.8% | 37.5% | 100.0% | 13 | 18 | 4 | |
| Alex Fowler | F | 2 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 40.0% | 28.6% | 100.0% | 12 | 0 | 1 |
| G | 4 | 14.5 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 26.7% | 18.2% | 66.7% | 12 | 7 | 3 | |
| G | 12 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 36.4% | 20.0% | 75.0% | 12 | 8 | 11 | |
| F | 5 | 8.0 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 37.5% | 40.0% | 100.0% | 11 | 10 | 3 | |
| Nadia Fingall | C | 9 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 11 | 5 | 2 |
| F | 5 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 10 | 11 | 4 | |
| Kara Dunn | G | 1 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 60.0% | — | 9 | 2 | 1 |
| Kayla Alexander | C | 4 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 42.9% | — | 75.0% | 9 | 11 | 2 |
| G | 4 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 1 | 0 | |
| Laura Ziegler | F | 3 | 9.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 8 | 4 | 3 |
| C | 5 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 33.3% | — | 75.0% | 8 | 4 | 4 | |
| C | 4 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 25.0% | — | 66.7% | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
| Emese Hof | C | 3 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 50.0% | — | 50.0% | 7 | 5 | 2 |
| G | 3 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 37.5% | 20.0% | — | 7 | 2 | 1 | |
| F | 9 | 7.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 6.7% | 16.7% | 75.0% | 6 | 11 | 2 | |
| G | 2 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | — | — | 4 | 0 | 2 | |
| C | 3 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 40.0% | — | — | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
| Aubrey Griffin | F | 4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 100.0% | — | — | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| G | 2 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | — | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
| F | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | — | 2 | 5 | 1 | |
| G | 6 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 11.1% | 0.0% | — | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
| G | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| G | 3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| C | 2 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Michelle Onyiah | C | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Morgan Maly | G | 2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ndjakalenga Mwenentanda | G | 5 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | — | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Peyton Williams | F | 1 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | — | — | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| F | 4 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | — | — | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| Saylor Poffenbarger | G | 6 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | — | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Every figure on this page is the 2026 regular season. Playoff work is kept out entirely rather than folded in, and appears on each player’s own page as its own line. A game a player was on the roster for but did not play does not count here, so GP is games played, not games dressed. All-Star squads are excluded by club, not by game type — the All-Star game is stored as a regular-season fixture, and counting it would put an exhibition line in a league table. The list carries no minimum, so a player who appeared once sits wherever her average puts her; the 15-game minimum used by the three per-game figures above — not by the player count beside them, which is everyone — is available from the menu. Club is the last club a player appeared for in this season, so a player traded mid-season has one line under her current club rather than two. Jersey number is not shown: it is absent for every player in this database. Position is printed in the short form — G, F, C — and a position the source recorded as unknown is a dash rather than the literal it stored. MPG is averaged over the games whose minutes were recorded, which for five players here is fewer than the games they played, so their minutes read slightly high against their own GP. Averages are rounded to one decimal, percentages are computed from season totals, and a dash means the attempt was never made rather than made and missed.