M
21 players · surname beginning M · 2026 regular season
01/Surname M
21 players
Page 1 of 1
Page 1 of 1
21 players with a surname beginning M, showing 21.
Alphabetical · 200 a page
| Player | POS | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F | 27 | 22.3 | 11.0 | 8.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 42.2% | 27.4% | 64.3% | 296 | 224 | 39 | |
| F | 9 | 7.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 6.7% | 16.7% | 75.0% | 6 | 11 | 2 | |
| G | 38 | 19.7 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 38.5% | 28.6% | 60.4% | 240 | 112 | 71 | |
| F | 40 | 22.6 | 9.6 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 35.9% | 31.7% | 79.8% | 383 | 106 | 57 | |
| C | 31 | 26.5 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 48.2% | 28.2% | 75.9% | 528 | 279 | 54 | |
| F | 14 | 20.4 | 6.9 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 39.8% | 30.8% | 87.5% | 96 | 56 | 25 | |
| G | 39 | 25.1 | 9.5 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 44.2% | 30.4% | 77.9% | 372 | 84 | 152 | |
| G | 17 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 37.1% | 30.8% | 62.5% | 39 | 19 | 6 | |
| G | 40 | 32.6 | 18.1 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 46.5% | 41.7% | 91.7% | 723 | 124 | 86 | |
| G | 40 | 32.8 | 25.0 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 51.3% | 45.5% | 84.2% | 1,001 | 68 | 112 | |
| G | 32 | 29.5 | 20.8 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 44.1% | 38.5% | 88.1% | 667 | 105 | 118 | |
| G | 26 | 21.8 | 8.1 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 43.2% | 40.3% | 84.6% | 211 | 47 | 60 | |
| Morgan Maly | G | 2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| F | 32 | 22.3 | 8.4 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 60.5% | 25.0% | 77.1% | 269 | 218 | 39 | |
| Ndjakalenga Mwenentanda | G | 5 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | — | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Nikolina Milic | F | 7 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 47.4% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 21 | 9 | 3 |
| G | 38 | 31.0 | 19.7 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 49.5% | 39.6% | 86.9% | 749 | 175 | 228 | |
| C | 4 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 25.0% | — | 66.7% | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
| G | 9 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 23.5% | 42.9% | 100.0% | 13 | 4 | 4 | |
| C | 10 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 46.7% | — | 0.0% | 14 | 24 | 3 | |
| G | 8 | 14.8 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 53.8% | 25.0% | 70.0% | 36 | 9 | 18 |
Filed by surname, ignoring a trailing Jr., Sr. or numeral, so Betnijah Laney-Hamilton is under L. A player with a single name files under its first letter rather than disappearing. Per-game figures are season totals divided by games played, and a shooting percentage is a dash on zero attempts rather than 0.0%, because never shooting and missing everything are different facts. Every figure is 2026 regular season; the playoffs appear on each player’s own page.