C
24 players · surname beginning C · 2026 regular season
01/Surname C
24 players
Page 1 of 1
Page 1 of 1
24 players with a surname beginning C, showing 24.
Alphabetical · 200 a page
| Player | POS | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 28 | 13.4 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 43.9% | 5.3% | 88.9% | 135 | 77 | 16 | |
| F | 27 | 11.5 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 40.0% | 36.4% | 66.7% | 66 | 45 | 18 | |
| F | 39 | 30.6 | 14.3 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 40.4% | 36.8% | 87.8% | 557 | 175 | 84 | |
| G | 36 | 31.3 | 22.5 | 3.9 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4.6 | 45.6% | 37.3% | 83.3% | 809 | 139 | 302 | |
| G | 14 | 17.4 | 12.6 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 58.8% | 50.0% | 76.2% | 177 | 26 | 20 | |
| G | 11 | 16.2 | 8.8 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 33.0% | 28.0% | 73.7% | 97 | 34 | 7 | |
| F | 16 | 6.8 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 78.9% | 61 | 22 | 5 | |
| F | 3 | 17.3 | 8.3 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 25 | 11 | 0 | |
| G | 39 | 31.6 | 11.6 | 3.7 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 43.6% | 29.8% | 76.6% | 452 | 144 | 288 | |
| G | 38 | 33.0 | 21.3 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 44.5% | 29.8% | 78.8% | 810 | 136 | 71 | |
| G | 40 | 19.7 | 6.2 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 41.6% | 28.1% | 78.0% | 246 | 177 | 55 | |
| G | 40 | 14.8 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 53.2% | 40.0% | 71.4% | 270 | 44 | 77 | |
| C | 39 | 26.7 | 14.8 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 54.8% | — | 74.7% | 577 | 341 | 96 | |
| Maria Conde | F | 33 | 26.9 | 8.9 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 37.0% | 35.3% | 87.8% | 293 | 153 | 86 |
| G | 40 | 13.8 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 37.4% | 37.3% | 81.5% | 160 | 86 | 40 | |
| F | 12 | 30.5 | 18.0 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 49.1% | 46.7% | 86.0% | 216 | 88 | 33 | |
| G | 39 | 28.6 | 11.4 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 49.0% | 35.7% | 85.5% | 443 | 134 | 191 | |
| F | 40 | 23.0 | 6.4 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 44.7% | 38.8% | 54.5% | 256 | 178 | 70 | |
| Quionche Carter | G | 13 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 56.3% | 15 | 9 | 7 |
| Raquel Carrera | F | 23 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 55.0% | 25.0% | 64.3% | 33 | 24 | 7 |
| Shay Ciezki | G | 4 | 12.3 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 52.6% | 42.9% | 50.0% | 25 | 7 | 7 |
| G | 37 | 33.2 | 16.8 | 3.7 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 47.5% | 33.6% | 87.2% | 622 | 137 | 159 | |
| G | 39 | 22.7 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 46.9% | 43.4% | 87.5% | 322 | 89 | 49 | |
| G | 40 | 15.2 | 7.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 35.0% | 29.9% | 80.2% | 305 | 68 | 42 |
Filed by surname, ignoring a trailing Jr., Sr. or numeral, so Betnijah Laney-Hamilton is under L. A player with a single name files under its first letter rather than disappearing. Per-game figures are season totals divided by games played, and a shooting percentage is a dash on zero attempts rather than 0.0%, because never shooting and missing everything are different facts. Every figure is 2026 regular season; the playoffs appear on each player’s own page.