O
8 players · surname beginning O · 2026 regular season
01/Surname O
8 players
Page 1 of 1
Page 1 of 1
8 players with a surname beginning O, showing 8.
Alphabetical · 200 a page
| Player | POS | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F | 4 | 8.0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 36.4% | 75.0% | 17 | 4 | 1 | |
| G | 40 | 29.9 | 15.2 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 40.1% | 33.5% | 88.8% | 609 | 124 | 127 | |
| G | 19 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 80.0% | 52 | 11 | 18 | |
| C | 39 | 9.3 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 57.6% | 12.5% | 76.8% | 210 | 130 | 10 | |
| F | 36 | 25.2 | 8.9 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 44.0% | 40.0% | 82.9% | 320 | 97 | 61 | |
| Michelle Onyiah | C | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| F | 39 | 31.0 | 17.2 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 51.4% | 39.4% | 85.7% | 670 | 346 | 117 | |
| Teja Oblak | G | 29 | 13.4 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 41.7% | 36.7% | 72.2% | 161 | 46 | 92 |
Filed by surname, ignoring a trailing Jr., Sr. or numeral, so Betnijah Laney-Hamilton is under L. A player with a single name files under its first letter rather than disappearing. Per-game figures are season totals divided by games played, and a shooting percentage is a dash on zero attempts rather than 0.0%, because never shooting and missing everything are different facts. Every figure is 2026 regular season; the playoffs appear on each player’s own page.