S
20 players · surname beginning S · 2026 regular season
01/Surname S
20 players
Page 1 of 1
Page 1 of 1
20 players with a surname beginning S, showing 20.
Alphabetical · 200 a page
| Player | POS | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOV | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F | 32 | 17.9 | 6.0 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 45.7% | 26.1% | 67.6% | 193 | 126 | 33 | |
| F | 31 | 24.6 | 10.7 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 42.6% | 25.2% | 78.8% | 333 | 202 | 67 | |
| F | 40 | 33.1 | 20.6 | 8.2 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 46.7% | 24.8% | 84.4% | 822 | 327 | 129 | |
| G | 17 | 29.4 | 18.6 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 41.8% | 25.8% | 89.7% | 316 | 59 | 57 | |
| G | 40 | 20.7 | 6.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 42.5% | 31.2% | 84.8% | 255 | 52 | 65 | |
| F | 38 | 22.3 | 12.9 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 42.5% | 39.7% | 81.2% | 492 | 148 | 46 | |
| G | 10 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 29.2% | 40.0% | 100.0% | 23 | 9 | 11 | |
| F | 38 | 31.8 | 14.4 | 11.1 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 58.7% | 9.1% | 69.3% | 548 | 420 | 188 | |
| Kamiah Smalls | F | 2 | 15.0 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 57.1% | 100.0% | 15 | 0 | 6 |
| G | 28 | 15.3 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 37.8% | 32.9% | 89.3% | 127 | 42 | 22 | |
| F | 32 | 15.3 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 40.5% | 32.1% | 78.6% | 142 | 67 | 26 | |
| C | 39 | 21.9 | 3.6 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 43.5% | 29.7% | 46.7% | 140 | 211 | 48 | |
| F | 37 | 14.2 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 48.1% | 40.0% | 85.2% | 233 | 101 | 33 | |
| F | 15 | 9.1 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 50.0% | 35.7% | 64.3% | 58 | 20 | 6 | |
| G | 6 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 11.1% | 0.0% | — | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
| F | 39 | 24.2 | 11.6 | 6.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 63.4% | 12.5% | 57.4% | 453 | 250 | 35 | |
| F | 24 | 23.9 | 12.3 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 52.7% | 39.2% | 72.0% | 295 | 126 | 41 | |
| G | 31 | 14.5 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 37.5% | 31.9% | 86.1% | 148 | 29 | 62 | |
| F | 13 | 16.7 | 10.4 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 45.9% | 38.5% | 86.2% | 135 | 36 | 25 | |
| G | 25 | 10.4 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 45.9% | 26.9% | 64.3% | 84 | 21 | 50 |
Filed by surname, ignoring a trailing Jr., Sr. or numeral, so Betnijah Laney-Hamilton is under L. A player with a single name files under its first letter rather than disappearing. Per-game figures are season totals divided by games played, and a shooting percentage is a dash on zero attempts rather than 0.0%, because never shooting and missing everything are different facts. Every figure is 2026 regular season; the playoffs appear on each player’s own page.